BAILE INFANTIL:
- Patricia SORIANO DOLADER y Rodrigo TORREJÓN ARIZA.(6,15 puntos)
- Irene BAS VILLANUEVA y Eduardo CORBATÓN CAMPOS.(6,50 puntos – FINALISTAS)
- Noemí BLASCO HERNANDEZ y Alejandro BURRIEL ALÍAS.(6,80 puntos – FINALISTAS)
- Esther GIMENO GARBAJOSA y Adrián TOMAS BERNAL. (7,60 puntos – FINALISTAS)
CANTO INFANTIL: Femenino
- Elisa MONTENEGRO LABORDA.(6 puntos)
- Azahara COLAS SERRANO.(6,60 puntos)
- Laura ALCAY RIPA.(6,45 puntos)
- Ivonne GARCIA PLATERO.(6,50 puntos)
- Alicia CORTÉS ANCHO.(6,95 puntos – FINALISTA)
- Andrea MURCIANO VINUENDAS.(6,20 puntos)
- Isabel INSA SANZ.(6,95 puntos – FINALISTA)
- Noelia CALAVIA HERNANDEZ.(6,05 puntos)
- Belen FUERTES LAFITA.(6,90 puntos – FINALISTA)
- Nuria LAPUENTE ORTINEZ.(6,90 puntos – FINALISTA)
- Laura POLO ROYO.(7,15 puntos – FINALISTA)
- Sara PASTOR SOUSA.(7,45 puntos – FINALISTA)
- Lucía CLAVER BES.(6,35 puntos)
- Marta TORRALBA GRUAS.(6,50 puntos)
- Lorena MARTIN CARRAMIÑANA.(6 puntos)
- Marta ARTAL GERMÁN.(6,50 puntos)
- Paula GARCIA PLATERO.(7,35 puntos – FINALISTA)
- Marta GREGORIO LAMARCA.(5,30 puntos)
- Silvia GARCIA CROS.(6,25 puntos)
- Alba SERRANO MOLINER.(5,80 puntos)
- Olga NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ.(7,50 puntos – FINALISTA)
CANTO INFANTIL: (Masculino)
- Sergio FUERTES SALVADOR.(5,10 puntos)
- Samuel NAVARRO DIEZ.(7 puntos – FINALISTA)
- Jorge CARCELERO ESTEBAN.(5,90 puntos)
- Daniel LÓPEZ GIL.(6,10 puntos)
- Daniel CLAVERIA ALEJANDRE.(6,60 puntos – FINALISTA)
- David CARRASQUER CAMBRA.(7,45 puntos – FINALISTA)
- Ivan SAMPIETRO SOPLÓN.(7,10 puntos – FINALISTA)
- Pablo PLO GARCIA.(5,60 puntos)
- Rubén PASTOR SOUSA.(5,30 puntos)
- Rubén CLAVER ALBAICETA.(5,15 puntos)
BAILE JUVENIL
- Yaiza MELERO PINOS y Jesús CAMPO MARCEN.(7,20 puntos – FINALISTAS)
- Cristina ROYO MARCO e Ismael ABAD SANZ.(7,50 puntos – FINALISTAS)
- Leticia LAITA GASPAR y Aaron ROSES IBAÑEZ.(6,75 puntos – FINALISTAS)
- Pilar ARNAS ADIEGO y Javier GUERRERO TROYANO.(6,60 puntos)
- Laura LOPEZ LOPEZ y José SORIA RAMADA.(6,85 puntos – FINALISTAS)
- Marta HIDALGO GARCIA y Rubén PEÑA PISA.(6,70 puntos)
- Silvia BAQUEDANO GONZALEZ y Jorge VIZCAINO MARCO.(7,20 puntos – FINALISTAS)
CANTO JUVENIL: (Femenino)
- Silvia LORENTE ECHEVERRIA.(6,80 puntos – FINALISTA)
- Sara MURCIANO VILLUENDAS.(6,15 puntos)
- Alba RODRIGO AIBAR.(6,55 puntos)
- Raquel SIMON DEZA.(7,15 puntos – FINALISTA)
- Claudia GASPAR ONDIVIELA.(6,90 puntos – FINALISTA)
- Ana Pilar FABRE RAMÓN.(6,90 puntos – FINALISTA)
- Sheila LOPEZ GIL.(6,55 puntos)
- Iris GIMENEZ MUÑOZ.(7,50 puntos – FINALISTA)
- Irene ALCOCEBA MARTINEZ.(7,65 puntos – FINALISTA)
- Andrea BERNI CARCAS.(6,10 puntos)
- Pilar GIL CHUECA.(6,20 puntos)
CANTO JUVENIL: (Masculino)
- Pablo ALCAY RIPA.(5 puntos)
- David APARICIO GARCIA.(7,25 puntos – FINALISTA)
- Jorge SUELVES MUR.(6 puntos)
- Juan Alberto JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ. (5,95 puntos)
- Anchel PABLO SANCHO.(7,95 puntos – FINALISTA)
- Guillermo CLAVERIA ALEJANDRE.(7,15 puntos – FINALISTA)