INFANTIL CANTO
1 Ana Luño Peralta
2 Adrián Sanchez de castro Zarralanga
4 Cristina Vidal Gimeno
5 Ivan Baquero Valiente
7 Luis Navascués izquierdo
8 Natalia Blasco Pérez
BAILE
3 Daniel Saez Bayo-Lucía Tejedor Salueña
6 Iris Gracia Oliete -Alfonso Ortigosa
JUVENIL CANTO
10 Elisa Montenegro Laborda
11 Daniel López Gil
13 Laura Polo Royo
14 Barbara Gil Martín
16 Ivan Sampietro Soplón
17 Marta Arnedo González
19 Javier Langa Nogues
20 Sara Pastor Sousa
22 Pablo Calavia Santa Cecilia
23 Andrea Perez Laborda
BAILE
9 Alba Navascues Izquierdo-Javier Jaca Navascués
12 Sergio Betran Herrero-Maria Luisa Tornos
15 Carla Caballero Vicioso-Victor Peña Pisa
18 Daniel López Gil-Sharon Bailo Romeo
21 Elisa Montenegro Laborda – Anchel Pablo Sancho
24 Noemí Blasco Hernández- Alejandro Burriel Alias
AFICIONADOS CANTO
25 Ana Alonso Torres
26 Antonio Gil Chueca
27 Ana Iguarbe Langarita
29 Antonio Javier Iserte Sanchez
30 Azucena Salas Sancho
31 Esteban Ruesta Portal
33 Susana Burguete Sora
34 Franciaco Javier Moncín Pellus
35 Marta Gil Espeleta
37 Javier Lasmarias Gargallo
38 Esther Villarroya García
39 Javier Rodrigo de la Asunción
41 Eva María Oriol Puente
42 Jose Blas Rando Romero
43 Leticia Soriano Lázaro
45 Juan José Arnedo San Rafael
46 Lorena Larrea Moya
47 Luis Miguel Cirez San Agustín
49 Mª Pilar Baquedano Bruna
50 Luis Navascues Sierra
51 Maria Pilar Dominguez Fernández
53 Manuel Alconchel Tardio
54 Pilar Latorre Morales
55 Manuel Lahuerta Romeo
57 María Ruiz Moncayo
58 Manuel Ruiz Pascual
59 Maria Soledad Moreno Pajuelo
61 Pedro Trasobares Serrano
62 Mercé Llopart la bella
64 Raúl Ripoll Ibañez
65 Mónica Carbonell Yus
67 Sergio Peña Dominguez
68 Sheila Lopez Gil
70 Ivan Gonzalez Sancho
71 Silvia Campor Garcia
73 Jesús Langarita Ordás
74 Rocio Morlás Montañés
76 Jesus Tirado Cuartero
77 Virginia Pola Martinez
79 Fernando Nuez Aguilar
80 Raquel Sevillano Alegria
BAILE
28 Adrián Camacho Serrano-Elena Buil Gresa
32 Guillermo Tajada Corzán-Andrea Beltrán Herrero
36 Javier Guerrero Sauco – Azucena Salas Sancho
40 Javier Zorilla Plumed-Lorena Vicios Freg
44 Jesús Herce latorre-Sara Ortín de pedro
48 Jose Esteban Acín Lobera – Rebeca Perez Poza
52 Marta Hidalgo García – Rubén Peña Pisa
56 Miguel Angel Ramillete lópez-Angela Gil Casajús
60 Noelia Mainar Sadia – Nacho Valero Martínez
63 Noelia Ortiz Cormano-Juan José Miguel López
66 Sara Caballero Aguarón-Ruben Bautista Escudero
69 Patricia Lozano Gómez-Oscar Frago Peralta
72 Ricardo Marzo Rodriguez-Paola Baiges Dones
75 Pilar Gil Barrachina-Tony López Angós
78 Ana Dominguez Cuenca-Victor Bajo Flores
81 Toño Gil Sanz – Alba Royo García
PROFESIONALES
82 Alfedo Val Hernandez
83 Noemí Atarés Carpi
84 Angel Malon Vidal
85 Ana Belén Montorio Gracia
86 Fernando de la Natividad Salas